Kvalifikation - Damer

Pos Spillernavne og klub S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
 
1
Britt Brøndsted, S.A.S.2471972111951861931229
Randi B. Christensen, Stenhuset1911841912112291791185
Anja Ginge Jensen, S.A.S.1792082332101912221243
 6175896356166065943657
 
2
Mai Ginge Jensen, Trekanten KIF2011792162172432111267
Mika Guldbæk, Trekanten KIF1811722182112031581143
Kamilla Kjeldsen, Lucky1752242122042351851235
 5575756466326815543645
 
3
Maria Bak Gerding, Stenhuset1811451751651842211071
Julie Bendsen, Stenhuset1752421912081392011156
Lone Toft Thomsen, Stenhuset2241642122411911831215
 5805515786145146053442
 
4
Sascha Wedel, Trekanten KIF1911951461861822021102
Pia Grønne Burkal, Trekanten KIF1911751591721812021080
Cecilie J. M. Dam, Trekanten KIF1652251992322222011244
 5475955045905856053426
 
5
Malene Uglsøe Køhler, Trekanten KIF2271471911721961691102
Rikke Qwist Bork, S.A.S.1612142321681642121151
Heidi Glud Guldbæk, Trekanten KIF2181531711801941721088
 6065145945205545533341
 
6
Sofie Rasmussen, Ravnsborg1731792242112012051193
Camilla Keller, Ravnsborg1611511591522022081033
Mie Agerbo, Stenhuset1611512261941571771066
 4954816095575605903292
 
7
Megan Gales Dicay, S.A.S.2021601672041721921097
Line Mia Jensen, Lucky1931581901612052001107
Caitlin Gales Dicay, Enghaven1831741751561441701002
 5784925325215215623206
 
8
Mette Lynge Vognsen, BK Viborg1681881951901952001136
Camilla Lybæk Rasmussen, BK Viborg164159157168146186980
Maja Lynge H. Nedergaard, BK Viborg1731612191311891491022
 5055085714895305353138
 

9
Christina Brodersen, BK Center1861711572001822051101
Lotte Qwist, BK Center190136126167178134931
Karina Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center1781742361571871581090
 5544815195245474973122
 
10
Pernille Hyldekrog, Pin-Crackers162157136199155178987
Hanne Boros Antonsen, Trekanten KIF174197127156161153968
Sarah Munck Jensen, Haslev BK1451611871891421811005
 4815154505444585122960
 
11
Dot Jensen, Lucky173143132177169199993
Erna Jensen, Lucky136180167170126174953
Lotte Liv Jensen, HUK 96157145180137162166947
 4664684794844575392893
 
12
Louise Gerschanow Nielsen, Ravnsborg145151172184159182993
Helene Lærkegård, Ravnsborg186144146162197160995
Amalie Kaehne Pedersen, Enghaven124181122130122132811
 4554764404764784742799
 
DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA