Kvalifikation - Damer

Pos Spillernavne og klub S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
 
1
Britt Brøndsted, S.A.S.2111672202232232141258
Rikke Holm Agerbo, S.A.S.1561721651832102341120
Anja Ginge Jensen, S.A.S.2892262442571751821373
 6565656296636086303751
 
2
Mai Ginge Jensen, Trekanten KIF1871992121991992291225
Mika Guldbæk, Stenhuset2791751862661431711220
Kamilla Kjeldsen, Trekanten KIF1741752362022122111210
 6405496346675546113655
 
3
Sascha Wedel, Trekanten KIF1861722261872021601133
Heidi Glud Guldbæk, RBK 901912052032212242441288
Rikke Qwist Bork, Trekanten KIF1771652041761691881079
 5545426335845955923500
 
4
Camilla Keller, Ravnsborg2251661872051681701121
Mie Agerbo, Stenhuset1702001861751841471062
Sofie Rasmussen, Ravnsborg2761961872041682031234
 6715625605845205203417
 
5
Pia Burkal, Enghaven2362051912132231791247
Pernille Fischer Nielsen, Pin-Crackers1661711791651871971065
Cecilie J. M. Dam, Trekanten KIF2091411801552211811087
 6115175505336315573399
 
6
Christina Farum, BK Center1881742151492131601099
Christina Brodersen, BK Center1962251791801541671101
Lotte Qwist, RBK 901692221911802121781152
 5536215855095795053352
 
7
Megan Gales Dicay, Enghaven1862161471801471541030
Natalia Ann De Lisser, RBK 902001661612052191521103
Caitlin Gales Dicay, Enghaven1841572011561651941057
 5705395095415315003190
 
8
Stine Melchiorsen, Politiet IF153191135132168185964
Lisa Herner, Politiet IF1871262201541781971062
Heidi Kondrup Rasmussen, Politiet IF2741661771631761841140
 6144835324495225663166
 

9
Line Mia Jensen, HUK 961461731871712261951098
Dot Jensen, Lucky2241781532051661911117
Lotte Liv Jensen, HUK 96148148135116176194917
 5184994754925685803132
 
10
Annika Olsen, S.A.S.1471971722001942001110
Ditte Therese Storgaard Broed, S.A.S.155131186146121146885
Christina Buch, S.A.S.1612131441741672351094
 4635415025204825813089
 
11
Lena Christensen, LBC 20121641781802001641501036
Marianne Tina Nielsen, LBC 20121691902061511721561044
Hanne Krøger, LBC 20121691811491681581791004
 5025495355194944853084
 
12
Penelope Fay Jarlnæs, Ravnsborg1882111571721761731077
Sarah Rasmussen, Ravnsborg130166146136150131859
Karina Høst, Ravnsborg2291871821891771811145
 5475644854975034853081
 
13
Lene Majbritt Petersen, BK Center1711821901612021591065
Patriciamay Delani, BK Center155161137187174169983
Karina Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center1611731391951841581010
 4875164665435604863058
 
14
Maria Bak Gerding, Stenhuset1461821921811671581026
Maria Nielsen, Stars and Strikes171167162134174162970
Lone Toft Thomsen, Stenhuset1571782291601551631042
 4745275834754964833038
 
15
Louise G. Nielsen, Pin-Crackers148180170147167136948
Anna Olivia Djursing, Pin-Crackers2011491411701691861016
Christine Hay Schmidt, Pin-Crackers1821791781421771871045
 5315084894595135093009
 
16
Helene Lærkegård, Ravnsborg189176146159145149964
Julie Bendsen, Stenhuset1541691771731771981048
Camilla Aronkvist, Pin-Crackers181160145168159151964
 5245054685004814982976
 
17
Lise Petersson, BBK 95168208165146129172988
Anna Nissen, BBK 9510699100142125100672
Hanne Reimich, BBK 95131144158156163143895
 4054514234444174152555
 
18
Ilse Pihl, BBK 95164157157130126187921
Susanne Malmberg, BBK 95118130116102149115730
Ditte Hansen, BBK 95128147127149129102782
 4104344003814044042433
 
DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA