Resultater for start 2

Pos Spillernavne og klub S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
 
1
Carsten Warming Hansen, LBC1842242272032762241338
Dan Østergaard-Poulsen, LBC1971982362792692371416
Jesper Agerbo, S.A.S.2472262472572311641372
 6286487107397766254126
 
2
Britt Brøndsted, S.A.S.2471972111951861931229
Randi B. Christensen, Stenhuset1911841912112291791185
Anja Ginge Jensen, S.A.S.1792082332101912221243
 6175896356166065943657
 
3
Kim Lassen, Stars and Strikes1951902201692682171259
Alex Schmidt, Stars and Strikes1752472341712062211254
Allan Mortensen, Stars and Strikes2111751891711771841107
 5816126435116516223620
 
4
Anders Nørgaard Jensen, Stenhuset2022152131552171841186
Lars Høberg, LBC2341901542152121691174
Michael Bai Ernst, LBC2142561771972011911236
 6506615445676305443596
 
5
Maria Bak Gerding, Stenhuset1811451751651842211071
Julie Bendsen, Stenhuset1752421912081392011156
Lone Toft Thomsen, Stenhuset2241642122411911831215
 5805515786145146053442
 
6
Henrik Klujeff, Stenhuset1561772211991872181158
Kimmy Kruse Porskrog, Stenhuset1891922201781502351164
Alex Basala, Stenhuset1921661631992001731093
 5375356045765376263415
 
7
Martin Klitte Parkner, ST1791682151972021571118
Bryan Michael Sirbaugh, ST1601461782151652881152
Kim Lundberg, ST1782011721721991981120
 5175155655845666433390
 
8
Bo Lentz, Stenhuset1912211561911941761129
Jeremy Andreas Christensen, Enghaven2101961881911892011175
Rune Andreas Christensen, Stenhuset1281781882331521851064
 5295955326155355623368
 
9
Tomas Kramer, Fight1861762052462072131233
Jørgen Lytzen Johansen, Fight1531662161891501721046
Ole Jensen, Fight1841281471722462021079
 5234705686076035873358
 
10
Thomas Hedegaard Nielsen, BK Viborg1871592051781891831101
Flemming Pedersen, BK Tarm2152511761661782011187
Peter Thomassen, RBK 901541862351571531741059
 5565966165015205583347
 
11
Michael Sørensen, S.A.S.2491941762021541881163
Oliver Nyrup Malm, S.A.S.2002001721681852101135
Christian Bork, S.A.S.185158138146162177966
 6345524865165015753264
 
12
Ole Ditlev Jensen, Hjørring BC1592111801961601891095
Daniel Gaardbo Nielsen, Hjørring BC1831921241931702131075
Martin Rosenkvist, Hjørring BC1821681891831791691070
 5245714935725095713240
 
13
Pierre Bocquet, Køge 752322351441571642011133
Oliver W. Kristensen, Stars and Strikes1991551782012031711107
Steen Vagner, Smut179168181158126173985
 6105585035164935453225
 
14
Mette Lynge Vognsen, BK Viborg1681881951901952001136
Camilla Lybæk Rasmussen, BK Viborg164159157168146186980
Maja Lynge H. Nedergaard, BK Viborg1731612191311891491022
 5055085714895305353138
 
15
Michael Andersen, BK Sydvesten1901971581741762341129
Rene W. Olsen, BK Sydvesten168163193139150150963
Jakob Borgen Larsen, BK Nordkraft1671991542151391601034
 5255595055284655443126
 
16
Per Schou Truesen, BK Nordkraft1751501791391711921006
Kim Thiemer Kristensen, BK Nordkraft142158173157140203973
Jess Tvede Riis, BK Nordkraft1961791572271391751073
 5134875095234505703052
 
17
Svend Erik Kristensen, Stenhuset181150174169132151957
Kurt G. Nielsen, HIK-bowling1521731451681632141015
Preben Bang, Stenhuset2001551281721701761001
 5334784475094655412973
 
18
Preben Laursen, Stars and Strikes159157139160142117874
Lars Jonsgaard Jensen, Stars and Strikes1881901861531571841058
Søren Lassen, Stars and Strikes1341691451721822331035
 4815164704854815342967
 
19
Knud Bager, LBC138151200188119174970
Kenneth Birch Østerby, LBC1821291881661991661030
Frank Houbak Kristiansen, LBC155125138175160149902
 4754055265294784892902
 
20
Dot Jensen, Lucky173143132177169199993
Erna Jensen, Lucky136180167170126174953
Lotte Liv Jensen, HUK 96157145180137162166947
 4664684794844575392893
 
21
Morten Lilja Frederiksen, GBK0000000
Sander Frisendahl, GBK0000000
Johnni Larsen, GBK0000000
 0000000
 
DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA