Banefordeling for start nummer 2

Bane Pos Spillernavne og klub
3
1Lotte Qwist, RBK 90
2Christina Brodersen, BK Center
3Christina Farum, BK Center
4
1Michael Bai Ernst, LBC
2Lars Høberg, LBC
3Erik Kalmar Møller Jensen, Stenhuset
5
1Heidi Kondrup Rasmussen, Politiet IF
2Lisa Herner, Politiet IF
3Stine Melchiorsen, Politiet IF
6
1Sten Müller, Holbæk Bowling Club
2Dennis Hørbye, Holbæk Bowling Club
3Peter Månsson Hansen, Holbæk Bowling Club
7
1Nicolaj Larsen, Ravnsborg
2Kasper S. Walther, Ravnsborg
3Martin Ankjær Staschen, Ravnsborg
8
1Lars Linder, Sporvejene BK
2Kasper A. Johansen, Ravnsborg
3Oscar Sebastian Lund Larsen, Sporvejene BK
9
1David Stig Cronqvist, Pin-Crackers
2Rene Nielsen, Pin-Crackers
3Carsten Gjertsen, Pin-Crackers
10
1Jens Kappel Jensen, Triominos
2Karl-Olaf Friis, Triominos
3Allan Gliese Egede, Triominos
11
1Jesper Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center
2Lasse Møller Frederiksen, BK Center
3Stefan Jeppesen, BK Center
12
1Mads Herner, Sporvejene BK
2Arne Rasmussen, Politiet IF
3Mads Melchiorsen, Sporvejene BK
13
1Christina Buch, S.A.S.
2Ditte Therese Storgaard Broed, S.A.S.
3Annika Olsen, S.A.S.
14
1René Jeppesen, Pin-Crackers
2Bo Frantzen, Pin-Crackers
3Bjarne Møller Andersen, Pin-Crackers
15
1Jesper Agerbo, S.A.S.
2Dan Østergaard-Poulsen, LBC
3Carsten Warming Hansen, LBC
16
1Mathias Voetmann, Haslev BK
2Marcus Fischer Nielsen, Pin-Crackers
3Niklas Brade Hansen, Køge 75
17
1Karina Høst, Ravnsborg
2Sarah Rasmussen, Ravnsborg
3Penelope Fay Jarlnæs, Ravnsborg
18
1Anja Ginge Jensen, S.A.S.
2Rikke Holm Agerbo, S.A.S.
3Britt Brøndsted, S.A.S.
19
1Sofie Rasmussen, Ravnsborg
2Mie Agerbo, Stenhuset
3Camilla Keller, Ravnsborg
20
1Caitlin Gales Dicay, Enghaven
2Natalia Ann De Lisser, RBK 90
3Megan Gales Dicay, Enghaven
21
1Patrick Erichsen, BK Center
2Mads Söng Jönsson, Slagelse Bowling Club
3Oliver Nyrup Malm, IF32 Bowling
22
1Kristjan Holewa, Slagelse Bowling Club
2Michael Baltzersen, Pin-Crackers
3Henrik Brogaard, Slagelse Bowling Club
23
1Carsten Trane, S.A.S.
2Christian Bork, S.A.S.
3Jakob Nørgård Madsen, S.A.S.
24
1Jonas Bøgh Nemming, Søborg BK
2Mads Petersen, Søborg BK
3Birdzhan R. Syuleyman, Søborg BK
25
1Erik N. Svensson, S.A.S.
2Stig Agerbo, S.A.S.
3Jan Schou Christiansen, S.A.S.
26
1Christine Hay Schmidt, Pin-Crackers
2Anna Olivia Djursing, Pin-Crackers
3Louise G. Nielsen, Pin-Crackers



DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA