Banefordeling for start nummer 3

Bane Pos Spillernavne og klub
3
1Anna Nissen, BBK 95
2Lise Petersson, BBK 95
3Hanne Reimich, BBK 95
4
1Lone Toft Thomsen, Stenhuset
2Maria Nielsen, Stars and Strikes
3Maria Bak Gerding, Stenhuset
5
1Kamilla Kjeldsen, Trekanten KIF
2Mika Guldbæk, Stenhuset
3Mai Ginge Jensen, Trekanten KIF
6
1Jonas Dons, Stars and Strikes
2Jim K. Jensen, Silkeborg Bowling Team
3Thomas M. K. Jensen, Silkeborg Bowling Team
7
1Erik Grundahl, Trekanten KIF
2Emil Høstbo, Pin-Crackers
3Marcus Christensen, Trekanten KIF
8
1Niklas Jannik Sørensen, Enghaven
2Andreas Andreasen, Stars and Strikes
3Jimmy Dan Mortensen, LBC
9
1Rikke Qwist Bork, Trekanten KIF
2Heidi Glud Guldbæk, RBK 90
3Sascha Wedel, Trekanten KIF
10
1Jacques Odér, Politiet IF
2Kenneth Nørgaard, Sydjysk Bowlingteam
3Michael Sørensen, S.A.S.
11
1Preben Pihl, BBK 95
2Helmund Thisen, BBK 95
3Ronny Thiesen, BBK 95
12
1Camilla Aronkvist, Pin-Crackers
2Julie Bendsen, Stenhuset
3Helene Lærkegård, Ravnsborg
13
1Robert Norberg, Sønderborg BK 2015
2Fredrik Engström, Sønderborg BK 2015
3Kenneth Ankerdal, Sydjysk Bowlingteam
14
1Ditte Hansen, BBK 95
2Susanne Malmberg, BBK 95
3Ilse Pihl, BBK 95
15
1Mathias Grønne Ankerdal, Trekanten KIF
2Jan Andersen, Trekanten KIF
3Mik Stampe, Trekanten KIF
16
1Mathias S. Madsen, BK Sisu
2Johnni Taylor Adsbøl, Stars and Strikes
3John Guldbæk, LBC
17
1Rasmus Holtet Bering, Ravnsborg
2Patrik Jannik Sørensen, LBC
3Tim Stampe, Trekanten KIF
18
1Bryan Michael Sirbaugh, ST
2Kim Lundberg, ST
3Martin Klitte Parkner, ST
19
1Matz Vang, BBK 95
2Søren André Hansen, BBK 95
3Nicolai Malmberg, BBK 95
20
1Mads Frørup Petersen, Politiet IF
2Hans Jørgen Eggert, BBK 95
3Christopher Reimich, BBK 95
21
1Andi Nick Jensen Luthje, BBK 95
2Jackie Petersson, BBK 95
3Carsten Mortensen, BBK 95
22
1Cecilie J. M. Dam, Trekanten KIF
2Pernille Fischer Nielsen, Pin-Crackers
3Pia Burkal, Enghaven
23
1Tommy Rene Brodersen, BK Center
2Victor Verner Gundersen, BK Center
3Christian Larsen, BK Center
24
1Karina Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center
2Patriciamay Delani, BK Center
3Lene Majbritt Petersen, BK Center
25
1Mikael Brændeskov Andersen, LBC
2Steffen Tange Petersen, Trekanten KIF
3Mikkel Brus Sørensen, Trekanten KIF
26
1Lotte Liv Jensen, HUK 96
2Dot Jensen, Lucky
3Line Mia Jensen, HUK 96



DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA