Banefordeling for start nummer 3

Bane Pos Spillernavne og klub
3
1Mie Agerbo, Stenhuset
2Camilla Keller, Ravnsborg
3Sofie Rasmussen, Ravnsborg
4
1Amalie Kaehne Pedersen, Enghaven
2Helene Lærkegård, Ravnsborg
3Louise Gerschanow Nielsen, Ravnsborg
5
1Emil Høstbo, Trekanten KIF
2Niclas Sørensen, M.B.K 07
3Jimmy Dan Mortensen, LBC
6
1Sarah Munck Jensen, Haslev BK
2Hanne Boros Antonsen, Trekanten KIF
3Pernille Hyldekrog, Pin-Crackers
7
1Jesper Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center
2David Stig Cronqvist, BK Center
3Carsten Gjertsen, Pin-Crackers
8
1Oscar Sebastian Lund Larsen, S.A.S.
2Kasper A. Johansen, Ravnsborg
3Martin Ankjær Staschen, Ravnsborg
9
1Caitlin Gales Dicay, Enghaven
2Line Mia Jensen, Lucky
3Megan Gales Dicay, S.A.S.
10
1Cecilie J. M. Dam, Trekanten KIF
2Pia Grønne Burkal, Trekanten KIF
3Sascha Wedel, Trekanten KIF
11
1Tommy Rene Brodersen, BK Center
2Christian Larsen, BK Center
3Victor Verner Gundersen, BK Center
12
1Torben Lindstrøm, Stenhuset
2Erik Kalmar Møller Jensen, Stenhuset
3Claus Lunding Sørensen, Stenhuset
13
1Lars Mose Jensen, BK Outsiders
2Henrik Skøt, BK Outsiders
3Bjørn Saksager Jensen, BK Outsiders
14
1Patrick Erichsen, BK Center
2Frederick Kohl Svensson, BK Center
3Lasse Møller Frederiksen, BK Center
15
1Tom Hedegaard, ST
2Kasper F. Hedegaard, ST
3Mads F. Hedegaard, ST
16
1Kamilla Kjeldsen, Lucky
2Mika Guldbæk, Trekanten KIF
3Mai Ginge Jensen, Trekanten KIF
17
1Anders Lousdal, Trekanten KIF
2Mathias Grønne Ankerdal, Trekanten KIF
3Mik Stampe, Trekanten KIF
18
1Johnni Taylor Adsbøl, Stars and Strikes
2Mathias S. Madsen, BK Sisu
3John Guldbæk, LBC
19
1Tom Nemming, Søborg BK
2Christian Lauritsen, Ballerup BK
3Christopher Reimich, BBK 95
20
1Kenneth Nørgaard, Sydjysk Bowlingteam
2Jan Andersen, Trekanten KIF
3Kenneth Ankerdal, Sydjysk Bowlingteam
21
1Jacques Odér, Søborg BK
2Jonas Bøgh Nemming, Søborg BK
3Victor Rentsch, Søborg BK
22
1Niclas Rasmussen, Brasilia
2Mathias Voetmann, Haslev BK
3Marcus Fischer Nielsen, Pin-Crackers
23
1Frederik L. Mikkelsen, BK Skive
2Thomas Buchart Andersen, BK Skive
3Kim Ingerup, BK Skive
24
1Mikael Brændeskov Andersen, LBC
2Steffen Tange Petersen, Trekanten KIF
3Mikkel Brus Sørensen, Trekanten KIF
25
1Karina Bakke Jørgensen, BK Center
2Lotte Qwist, BK Center
3Christina Brodersen, BK Center
26
1Tim Stampe, Trekanten KIF
2Rasmus Holtet Bering, Ravnsborg
3Patrik Jannik Sørensen, LBC
27
1Erik Grundahl, Ravnsborg
2Niklas Brade Hansen, Enghaven
3Marcus Christensen, Enghaven
28
1Heidi Glud Guldbæk, Trekanten KIF
2Rikke Qwist Bork, S.A.S.
3Malene Uglsøe Køhler, Trekanten KIF



DM Trio resultatsystem leveret af KTA