Bane | Holdnavn | HCP pr. serie |
1 |
Stenhuset Herrer (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Svend Erik Larsen, Stenhuset |
25 |
|
Johan Schou Larsen, Five O´Clock |
25 |
|
Preben Bang, Stenhuset |
20 |
|
Svend Erik Kristensen, Stenhuset |
12 |
|
Freddy Henning Olsen, Stenhuset |
25 |
|
Johan Schou Larsen, Five O´Clock |
23 |
|
Johan Schou Larsen, Five O´Clock |
23 |
|
2 |
RBK (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Irene Dupont, RBK 90 |
17 |
|
Jane Pedersen, RBK 90 |
32 |
|
Elin Nørgaard Hansen, RBK 90 |
11 |
|
3 |
4-Kløver (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Khamphan M. Mortensen, |
32 |
|
Sanne Wandbæk, Puds |
32 |
|
Inge-Lise Møller, Puds |
30 |
|
Conny Stenstrup, |
15 |
|
Else Skovgaard, BK Viking |
29 |
|
Sanne Wandbæk, Puds |
32 |
|
4 |
RBK/Team Aarhus (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Arne Hansen, RBK 90 |
21 |
|
Nils Jensen, Team Aarhus |
22 |
|
Poul Mørk, Team Aarhus |
11 |
|
Leif Kruse, Team Aarhus |
13 |
|
Leif Kruse, |
21 |
|
Leif Kruse, |
21 |
|
5 |
LBC (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Kaj Erik Jensen, LBC |
25 |
|
Knud Bager, LBC |
15 |
|
Mogens Pedersen, LBC |
25 |
|
Arne Kirk, LBC |
18 |
|
Arne Kirk, LBC |
18 |
|
6 |
Pudsbar (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Jørgen Andersen, Puds |
25 |
|
Peter Skovbjerg, Puds |
25 |
|
Torben Christiansen, Puds |
25 |
|
Jørgen Lind, Puds |
25 |
|
7 |
Stenhusets Damer (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Ninna Larsen, Stenhuset |
32 |
|
Karen Birgitte Olsen, Stenhuset |
18 |
|
Grethe Kristensen, Stenhuset |
32 |
|
Lisbeth Bang, Stenhuset |
32 |
|
Maja Nielsen, |
23 |
|
Maja Nielsen, HIK-bowling |
23 |
|
Maja Nielsen, |
23 |
|
Maja Nielsen, |
23 |
|
8 |
BKC Aalborg Damer (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Kirsten Christiansen, BKC Aalborg |
32 |
|
Jette Jacobsen, BKC Aalborg |
32 |
|
Gitte Larsen, BKC Aalborg |
30 |
|
Gitte Larsen, |
26 |
|
9 |
Team Rødgaard (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Bent Nauheimer, Varde BK |
25 |
|
Rene Hagensen Christiansen, Varde BK |
13 |
|
Ejvind Brinch Rødgaard, Varde BK |
24 |
|
Bent Nauheimer, Varde BK |
25 |
|
Bent Nauheimer, |
25 |
|
10 |
BKC Aalborg Herrer (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Torben Poulsen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
Hans Jørgen Larsen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
Ole Møller Poulsen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
Jan Marcussen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
Helge Larsen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
Helge Larsen, BKC Aalborg |
25 |
|
11 |
Puds damer (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Sonja Nielsen, |
32 |
|
Joan Lindebjerg, Puds |
32 |
|
Charlotte K. Lind, Puds |
32 |
|
Inge Vestergaard, |
32 |
|
12 |
BK sydvesten (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Bent Nielsen, |
25 |
|
Bjarne A. Jepsen, BK Sydvesten |
25 |
|
Ebbe B. Dauer, BK Sydvesten |
25 |
|
Dieter Jepsen, BK Sydvesten |
25 |
|
Bjarne A. Jepsen, BK Sydvesten |
18 |
|
Dieter Jepsen, |
5 |
|
Bjarne A. Jepsen, BK Sydvesten |
18 |
|
13 |
BBKL Damer (Dame) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Conny Jensen, BBKL |
32 |
|
Ulla Sidelmann, BBKL |
32 |
|
Birgit Andersen, BBKL |
32 |
|
Lise Lotte Rasmussen, |
32 |
|
14 |
BBKL Herrer (Herre) | TilmeldingsID: |
|
Jens Jensen, BBKL |
25 |
|
Peter Højen Andersen, BBKL |
25 |
|
Carsten Sidelmann, BBKL |
25 |
|
Flemming Bendiksen, BBKL |
24 |
|