Banefordeling for start 2
Lørdag 17-02-2024 kl. 14:45:00
Startbane
Pos
Spillernavn
Klub
Klassifikation
HoldID
3
1
Henrik Jørgensen
Enghaven
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
343
3
2
Lars Nielsen
Enghaven
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
343
4
1
Anne Mette Kaehne Pedersen
Enghaven
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
305
4
2
Pia Grønne Burkal
Trekanten KIF
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
305
5
1
Kim Thiemer Kristensen
BK Nordkraft
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
358
5
2
Steen Henneberg Jensen
BK Nordkraft
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
358
6
1
Lisbeth Bang
Stenhuset
Old Girls 2 (65+)
334
6
2
Grethe Kristensen
Stenhuset
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
334
7
1
Aase Overgaard
Enghaven
Old Girls 2 (65+)
296
7
2
Ninna Larsen
Stenhuset
Old Girls 2 (65+)
296
8
1
Ole Guldager Jensen
ST
Old Boys 3 (68+)
372
8
2
Steen Hansen
ST
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
372
9
1
Kurt Kikkenborg Gaundorf
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
Old Boys 3 (68+)
304
9
2
Allan Kehlet
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
304
10
1
Søren Åhman Hansen
Brasilia
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
337
10
2
Jan Biltoft
Brasilia
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
337
11
2
Torben C. Rasmussen
4-Kanten
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
12
1
Charles Jensen
BK Outsiders
Old Boys 3 (68+)
351
12
2
Niels Jørgen Olsen
BK Outsiders
Old Boys 3 (68+)
351
13
1
Preben Bang
Stenhuset
Old Boys 3 (68+)
333
13
2
Svend Erik Kristensen
Stenhuset
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
333
14
1
Daniela Schulz
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
297
14
2
Signe Baden
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
297
15
1
Flemming Jensen
Smut
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
15
2
Jørn Brandt
RBK 90
Old Boys 3 (68+)
16
1
Kjeld Bendsen
Stenhuset
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
362
16
2
Kim Schormann Johansen
Stenhuset
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
362
17
1
Malene Foldager Andersen
BK Tarm
Old Girls 1 (50-64)
17
2
Tommy Andersen
BK Tarm
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
18
1
Mogens Pedersen
LBC
Old Boys 3 (68+)
322
18
2
Kaj Erik Jensen
LBC
Old Boys 3 (68+)
322
19
1
Ole Henriksen
Trekanten KIF
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
300
19
2
Michael Ankerdal
Trekanten KIF
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
300
20
1
Egon Jannik Sørensen
RBK 90
Old Boys 2 (58-67)
311
20
2
John Guldbæk
LBC
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
311
21
1
Bo Berg Jakobsen
LBC
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
22
1
Hans Jørgen Baden
Sydjysk Bowlingteam
Old Boys 1 (50-57)
22
2
Jørgen Pedersen
LBC
Old Boys 3 (68+)