Kvartfinaler
Spillere markeret med fed er kvalificeret til semifinalerne for den angivne række
FBM Old Boys/Girls - Resultater
Herre 50 til 64 år
Pos NavnKlubS1S2S3S4Total
Jan Andersen Trekanten KIF247224223175869
Kenneth Ankerdal Sydjysk Bowlingteam219178245215857
John Guldbæk LBC180224214234852
Pierre Bocquet Køge 75234195189204822
Henrik Brogaard Slagelse Bowling Club179212200185776
Lars Øager Pedersen BK Old Stars192176157229754
Troels Schmidt Joker190181168181720
Jimmi Laustsen Fight198160163171692

FBM Old Boys/Girls - Resultater
Herre 65+ år
Pos NavnKlubS1S2S3S4Total
Arne Hansen RBK 90248185159204796
Erik N. Svensson S.A.S.198168206200772
Jørgen Hansen M.B.K 07159164203176702
Lars Klokkedal Ellipsen164181163189697
Børge Keller Ellipsen192157162169680
Steffen Stripp CKC160170170154654
Michael B. Thomsen S.A.S.147155152188642
Jan Schou Christiansen S.A.S.148149182151630

FBM Old Boys/Girls - Resultater
Dame 50 til 59 år
Pos NavnKlubS1S2S3S4Total
Jane Rasmussen Ravnsborg195147223247812
Helle Ottesen Andersen Brasilia191200146234771
Rikke Qwist Bork S.A.S.205190174179748
Heidi Kondrup Rasmussen Politiet IF170210171160711
Anne Bothmann Neven Nygaard Politiet IF172188160182702
Lena Christensen LBC 2012169167184179699
Helle Hornbæk Politiet IF143192185176696
Tine Bune BK Center138145176168627

FBM Old Boys/Girls - Resultater
Dame 60+ år
Pos NavnKlubS1S2S3S4Total
Sylvia Krasznai Ellipsen145157201177680
Grethe Aggergaard Ellipsen165203155154677
Elin Nørgaard Hansen RBK 90169186158159672
Hanne Larsen Politiet IF156162169174661
Jonna Holm Ellipsen185148159166658
Hanne Tholstrup Ellipsen157168132159616
Patriciamay Delani BK Center141115127127510
Hanne Reimich BBK 9500000