Mix Double resultater

Pos Spillernavne Klub S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
 
1
Mikkel Brus Sørensen Trekanten KIF 212 206 215 201 201 196 1231
Malene Uglsøe Køhler Trekanten KIF 216 201 174 237 190 201 1219
      428 407 389 438 391 397 2450
 
2
Martin Wozny Brasilia 158 235 243 266 214 157 1273
Gitte Bang Rasmussen Brasilia 203 166 212 180 203 195 1159
      361 401 455 446 417 352 2432
 
3
Alex Schmidt Stars and Strikes 227 288 249 192 265 205 1426
Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 174 161 171 166 156 165 993
      401 449 420 358 421 370 2419
 
4
Sascha Wedel Stenhuset 206 228 141 180 243 192 1190
Jan Andersen Trekanten KIF 171 199 190 226 195 180 1161
      377 427 331 406 438 372 2351
 
5
Bente Lykke Nygaard ST 179 195 181 151 152 181 1039
Jørgen Larsen BK Sydvesten 202 187 183 189 214 186 1161
      381 382 364 340 366 367 2200
 
6
Nicolaj Nielsen M.B.K 07 159 279 184 158 168 158 1106
Marlene Brus Sørensen Brasilia 180 180 185 177 186 160 1068
      339 459 369 335 354 318 2174
 
7
Ole Drensgaard HIK-bowling 185 168 191 189 201 167 1101
Lone Toft Thomsen Stenhuset 145 169 169 188 170 189 1030
      330 337 360 377 371 356 2131
 
8
Elin Nørgaard Hansen RBK 90 201 197 155 158 168 220 1099
Arne Hansen RBK 90 214 157 181 168 152 155 1027
      415 354 336 326 320 375 2126
 
9
Svend Erik Kristensen Stenhuset 166 146 172 190 189 186 1049
Maja Nielsen HIK-bowling 146 179 150 143 116 146 880
      312 325 322 333 305 332 1929
 
10
Benny Vognsen Smut 177 153 209 163 188 180 1070
Maj-Britt Johansen Smut 123 167 161 152 140 114 857
      300 320 370 315 328 294 1927
 
11
Henrik Jørgensen Enghaven 137 134 198 121 170 155 915
Annette Emborg Enghaven 169 164 137 212 173 146 1001
      306 298 335 333 343 301 1916
 
12
Josefine Lykke Hansen Trekanten KIF 156 125 148 107 137 168 841
René Skov Trekanten KIF 168 182 155 173 195 178 1051
      324 307 303 280 332 346 1892
 
13
Hans Ove Bertelsen Enghaven 148 161 202 160 126 130 927
Ulla Bertelsen Enghaven 144 167 143 174 136 165 929
      292 328 345 334 262 295 1856
 
14
Grethe Kristensen Stenhuset 154 127 176 121 129 145 852
Kurt G. Nielsen HIK-bowling 150 148 170 213 162 159 1002
      304 275 346 334 291 304 1854
 
15
Ebbe B. Dauer BK Sydvesten 145 147 136 138 158 142 866
Aase Overgaard HBK 91 109 146 168 154 172 179 928
      254 293 304 292 330 321 1794
 
16
Svend Erik Larsen Stenhuset 113 161 168 149 135 143 869
Ninna Larsen Stenhuset 191 163 162 127 134 133 910
      304 324 330 276 269 276 1779
 
17
Robert Sejr Rasmussen BK Viby 145 164 147 138 131 150 875
Lone Binderup BK Viby 168 115 169 157 145 134 888
      313 279 316 295 276 284 1763
 
18
Mogens Pedersen Trekanten KIF 148 158 135 136 125 147 849
Mitzi Pedersen Trekanten KIF 105 143 156 128 166 148 846
      253 301 291 264 291 295 1695
 
19
Torben Daugaard HBK 91 132 133 134 178 176 161 914
Ilse Daugaard HBK 91 124 124 145 157 115 115 780
      256 257 279 335 291 276 1694
 
KTA ApS | © 2011-2021